North Columbus Bears
12
Hebron Renegades
2
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:00 PM
Westerville Titans
5
TNT Bison Baseball Club
1
Reynoldsburg HS - 1:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
0
Columbus Barracudas
1
Reynoldsburg HS - 1:00 PM
Columbus Braves
2
Columbus Knights
7
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
County Heat
25
Columbus Piranhas
11
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:30 PM
County Heat
1
TNT Bison Baseball Club
14
Reynoldsburg HS - 10:00 AM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
5
County Heat
4
Reynoldsburg HS - 1:00 PM
Columbus Knights
3
TNT Bison Baseball Club
1
Reynoldsburg HS - 9:30 AM
Columbus Red Devilz
3
North Columbus Bears
0
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
1
Columbus Knights
13
Reynoldsburg HS - 12:00 PM
Westerville Titans
8
Columbus Braves
0
Dublin Scioto HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
10
County Heat
3
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
Hebron Renegades
4
Columbus Piranhas
0
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
2
Columbus Red Devilz
3
Grove City HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Braves
0
Westerville Titans
9
Dublin Scioto HS - 3:00 PM
County Heat
10
Columbus Barracudas
13
Thomas Worthington HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Piranhas
2
Hebron Renegades
19
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
County Heat
3
Columbus Red Devilz
14
Dublin Coffman HS - 10:00 AM
North Columbus Bears
1
Westerville Titans
3
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Braves
4
Hebron Renegades
3
Dublin Coffman HS - 1:30 PM
Columbus Knights
13
Columbus Piranhas
1
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
Columbus Barracudas
3
TNT Bison Baseball Club
5
Grove City HS - 3:30 PM
Columbus Knights
5
Columbus Piranhas
0
Dublin Scioto HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
0
Westerville Titans
3
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Braves
3
TNT Bison Baseball Club
4
Reynoldsburg HS - 1:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
4
North Columbus Bears
2
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
Columbus Piranhas
0
Columbus Knights
10
Dublin Scioto HS - 3:00 PM
Westerville Titans
2
Columbus Red Devilz
0
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
4
Columbus Braves
3
Reynoldsburg HS - 4:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
9
Columbus Barracudas
4
Thomas Worthington HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Knights
0
Westerville Titans
1
Dublin Coffman HS - 10:00 AM
Columbus Red Devilz
5
TNT Bison Baseball Club
0
Reynoldsburg HS - 10:00 AM
Westerville Titans
2
Columbus Knights
9
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:30 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
4
Columbus Red Devilz
8
Reynoldsburg HS - 12:30 PM
North Columbus Bears
7
Columbus Piranhas
0
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
5
Hebron Renegades
1
Reynoldsburg HS - 3:30 PM
County Heat
4
Columbus Braves
1
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:30 PM
Columbus Piranhas
1
North Columbus Bears
3
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
2
Columbus Barracudas
10
Reynoldsburg HS - 6:00 PM
Columbus Braves
10
County Heat
3
Dublin Coffman HS - 6:00 PM
Columbus Braves
9
County Heat
2
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
Westerville Titans
4
Columbus Barracudas
1
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
Hebron Renegades
19
Columbus Piranhas
0
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
3
TNT Bison Baseball Club
1
Grove City HS - 3:30 PM
North Columbus Bears
4
Columbus Knights
5
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
Westerville Titans
24
Columbus Piranhas
0
Reynoldsburg HS - 10:00 AM
Columbus Knights
2
Hebron Renegades
3
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Braves
1
North Columbus Bears
6
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Piranhas
0
Westerville Titans
15
Reynoldsburg HS - 12:30 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
5
County Heat
4
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
3
Columbus Knights
2
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
7
Columbus Braves
4
Grove City HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
2
TNT Bison Baseball Club
0
Reynoldsburg HS - 3:00 PM
County Heat
3
Columbus Red Devilz
10
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
4
Columbus Barracudas
5
Reynoldsburg HS - 5:30 PM
Westerville Titans
19
Hebron Renegades
4
Reynoldsburg HS - 10:00 AM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
13
County Heat
7
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Piranhas
0
North Columbus Bears
6
Reynoldsburg HS - 1:00 PM
Columbus Knights
4
Columbus Red Devilz
2
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
14
Columbus Braves
2
Reynoldsburg HS - 4:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
0
Westerville Titans
14
Grove City HS - 10:00 AM
Columbus Braves
1
Columbus Red Devilz
3
Reynoldsburg HS - 10:00 AM
Westerville Titans
6
Hebron Renegades
3
Grove City HS - 12:30 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
6
Columbus Braves
3
Reynoldsburg HS - 12:30 PM
Columbus Knights
4
County Heat
1
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
17
Columbus Piranhas
0
Grove City HS - 3:30 PM
North Columbus Bears
8
TNT Bison Baseball Club
7
Reynoldsburg HS - 3:30 PM
County Heat
6
Columbus Knights
21
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
Columbus Piranhas
2
Columbus Barracudas
20
Grove City HS - 6:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
9
North Columbus Bears
6
Reynoldsburg HS - 6:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
3
Columbus Red Devilz
5
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
Westerville Titans
2
County Heat
1
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
8
Columbus Piranhas
1
Reynoldsburg HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
3
Columbus Braves
1
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
Columbus Knights
4
North Columbus Bears
1
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
1
Hebron Renegades
3
Grove City HS - 3:00 PM
County Heat
1
Westerville Titans
16
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Piranhas
0
TNT Bison Baseball Club
13
Reynoldsburg HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Braves
7
Columbus Barracudas
18
Thomas Worthington HS - 4:30 PM
North Columbus Bears
5
Columbus Knights
1
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
Columbus Piranhas
1
Westerville Titans
17
Dublin Coffman HS - 11:00 AM
Columbus Knights
2
Hebron Renegades
1
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
9
Columbus Braves
2
Dublin Coffman HS - 2:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
11
County Heat
0
Dublin Scioto HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Knights
2
Columbus Red Devilz
0
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
0
Westerville Titans
5
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
0
Hebron Renegades
5
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
Columbus Braves
7
Columbus Piranhas
1
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
County Heat
4
North Columbus Bears
8
Dublin Scioto HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
1
Columbus Knights
2
Grove City HS - 3:00 PM
Westerville Titans
4
Columbus Barracudas
2
Dublin Coffman HS - 3:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
1
TNT Bison Baseball Club
6
Thomas Worthington HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Piranhas
5
Columbus Braves
14
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
6
County Heat
3
Reynoldsburg HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Barracudas
1
Columbus Knights
0
Thomas Worthington HS - 10:00 AM
Westerville Titans
9
North Columbus Bears
4
Grove City HS - 12:00 PM
Hebron Renegades
6
Columbus Braves
0
Reynoldsburg HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
7
Columbus Piranhas
0
Dublin Scioto HS - 12:00 PM
Columbus Knights
2
Columbus Barracudas
1
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
3
Westerville Titans
1
Grove City HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Braves
0
Hebron Renegades
5
Reynoldsburg HS - 3:00 PM
Columbus Piranhas
0
Columbus Red Devilz
13
Dublin Scioto HS - 3:00 PM
County Heat
3
Hebron Renegades
22
Reynoldsburg HS - 4:30 PM
Westerville Titans
6
Columbus Knights
2
Dublin Coffman HS - 12:30 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
9
Columbus Braves
7
Dublin Scioto HS - 12:30 PM
Columbus Barracudas
0
Columbus Red Devilz
11
Thomas Worthington HS - 1:30 PM
County Heat
7
Columbus Piranhas
3
Worthington Christian - 2:00 PM
TNT Bison Baseball Club
4
Westerville Titans
9
Dublin Coffman HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Knights
10
Columbus Braves
7
Dublin Scioto HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Red Devilz
6
Columbus Barracudas
9
Thomas Worthington HS - 4:30 PM
Columbus Piranhas
5
County Heat
15
Worthington Christian - 5:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
7
TNT Bison Baseball Club
4
Dublin Coffman HS - 10:00 AM
Hebron Renegades
2
North Columbus Bears
3
Dublin Coffman HS - 1:00 PM
North Columbus Bears
10
Hebron Renegades
9
Dublin Coffman HS - 2:00 PM
Columbus Barracudas
17
County Heat
5
Thomas Worthington HS - 3:30 PM